# | Name | # | Name |
---|---|---|---|
Abbey Besselink | Hailey Hart | ||
Charlotte Cantarutti | Grace Kelly | ||
Ella Cavanagh | Nora Miller | ||
Jessie Dean-Savage | Maya Ocampo | ||
Charlotte Farrell | Kyla Perkins | ||
Ruby Foster | Simone Wilson | ||
Brooke Gallagher |
Head Coach | Jason Reynolds |
Assistant Coach | Kevin Perkins |
# | Name | # | Name |
---|---|---|---|
Alice Wilson | |||
Audrey Smart | Lauren Hoogenraad | ||
Derilana Labrie | Olivia Cole | ||
Emma Finn | Olivia Hobin | ||
Finlay Paul | Taylor Novak | ||
Gracie Coffin | Victoria Ford |
Head Coach | Eric Finn |
Assistant Coach |
# | Name | # | Name |
---|---|---|---|
Avalyn Derbyshire | Leah Covert | ||
Ella Rice | Maddie Muir | ||
Eva Wills | Mara Rice | ||
Grace Besselink | Nicole Pilon | ||
Haley Kehoe | Olive Cooney | ||
Izzy Blackburn | Vanna Nicholson |
Head Coach | Lesley Stevenson |
Assistant Coach | Darlene Derbyshire |
Assistant Coach | Brent Kehoe |
Assistant Coach | Charlee Wells Malette |
# | Name | # | Name |
---|---|---|---|
Olivia Aldore | Rose Hanna | ||
Rae Cantarutti | Sydney Hunter | ||
Alliya Derbyshire | Victoria McCourt | ||
Hayley Easton | Ella Rowsome | ||
Lily Galloway | Helena Tripp | ||
Olive Girard | Maciee Webb |
Head Coach | Taryn Turnbull |
Assistant Coach |
# | Name | # | Name |
---|---|---|---|
Alessa Bracciodieta | Molly Cook-Martin | ||
Bella-Mia Kolff | Nora Marino | ||
Eva Fisher | Nora Young | ||
Evangeline Valente | Stella Severino | ||
Jordan Scriver | Summer Philpot | ||
Peyton Campbell |
Marina Playter Madison Vanberkel |
Head Coach | Barry Smith |
Assistant Coach | Steve Scriver |
Assistant Coach | Rom Severino |
# | Name | # | Name |
---|---|---|---|
Adelaide Dyck | Jaden Hope | ||
Annalise Wordley | Maddie Carter | ||
Briella Criss | Maeve Brunet | ||
Claire Saganowich | Rosie McDowell | ||
Evelyn Dixon | Sophia Severino | ||
Grace Collins | Tessa Sauerbrei |
Head Coach | Brian Hope |
Assistant Coach | Dan Saganowich |
# | Name | # | Name |
---|---|---|---|
Andrew McKenna | Jack Saganowich | ||
Chad Cybulski | Jacob Seymour | ||
Chris Kersten | Josh Muoka | ||
Evan Munro | Kevin Ross | ||
Fraser Morrow | Ollie Engen | ||
Grady McAuley | Zach Flake | ||
Lucas Ponting |
Head Coach | Justin Wallace |
Assistant Coach | Callum Steele |
Assistant Coach | Scott Jenkins |
# | Name | # | Name |
---|---|---|---|
Aidan Homer | Ewan Wills | ||
Brady Homer | Jake Melim | ||
Brett Byers | Quin Vanderwal | ||
Caius Plata | Vaughn Legresley | ||
Diego Barhona-Cadet | Ryan Ray | ||
Dylan Carter |
Head Coach | Paul Melim |
Assistant Coach |
# | Name | # | Name |
---|---|---|---|
Henry Arnott | Noah McDougall | ||
Dylan Blackwell | Jack Mundell | ||
Blake Buchanan | Aiden Myers | ||
Jack Burt | Layne Norman | ||
Jacub Dobiech | Ripken Shaver | ||
Getuar Keqa |
Head Coach | Joe Nashed |
Assistant Coach | Sean Deshardins |
Assistant Coach | Seth Barling |
Assistant Coach | Marianne Alaire |
# | Name | # | Name |
---|---|---|---|
Adam Mignault |
Elijah Daley |
||
Aidan Dyck |
Jacob Girard |
||
Anderson Stronach |
James Brennan |
||
Andrew Young |
Lief Piatkowski | ||
Braeden Medd |
Lucas Witriak | ||
Cole Cembal |
Keith McCarthy | ||
Max Dowker |
Head Coach | Brock McArthur |
Assistant Coach | Desmond Adams |
Assistant Coach | Braydon Corderio |
Assistant Coach | Stefan Grujic |
Assistant Coach | Arnaud Ciza |
# | Name | # | Name |
---|---|---|---|
Noah Asselstine
|
Erion Keqal
|
||
Wyatt Bailey | Zachary McDougall | ||
Jackson Baldree | Nate Pardy | ||
Cole Blakely | Sacha Philpot | ||
Lucas Dingel | Aidan Shelley | ||
Tommy Fleming | Samuel Tan |
Head Coach | Ryan Dales |
Assistant Coach |
# | Name | # | Name |
---|---|---|---|
Asher Small | Jacob Burns | ||
Ben Joanette | Jacob Conrad | ||
Cash Baker | Jake Campbell | ||
Ethan Fields | Prince Chowdhury | ||
Garrett Cowan | Quinn Saganowich | ||
Jack Day | Samuel Egbunonu |
Head Coach | Duncan Cowan |
Assistant Coach | Dale Bennett |
# | Name | # | Name |
---|---|---|---|
Declan Cowan | Marcel Vasquez | ||
Diego Campos | Nathan Mack | ||
George Papalazarou | Rex Dawson | ||
Harrison Benn | Sacha Wheeler-Dee | ||
Jack Doyle | Tolu Adedapo | ||
Landon Mackey | Tyler Flake |
Head Coach | Chris Flake |
Assistant Coach | Murray Dee |
# | Name | # | Name |
---|---|---|---|
Riley Barry | Lochlan Judge | ||
Cooper Broome | Alex Macfarlane-Ruffo | ||
Steven Castillo | Reech Nicol | ||
James Deak | Tristan Siemans | ||
Grady Finn | Tadhg Stewart | ||
Daniel Houston | Kian Ghasemlou |
Head Coach | Geoff Stewart |
Assistant Coach |
# | Name | # | Name |
---|---|---|---|
Axl Fritz |
Matthew Edmunds |
||
Bennett Clark |
Noah DaCosta |
||
Charles Dale |
Prince Lynch |
||
Ian McNeill |
Ryder Bailey |
||
Jack Wordley |
Theo Sothmann |
||
Jacob Bell |
Wesley Brennan |
Head Coach | Craig Foster |
Assistant Coach | Stew Clarke |
Assistant Coach | Romeo Ibit |
# | Name | # | Name |
---|---|---|---|
Ashton Morrow | Levi Paterson | ||
Braylon Mark | Logan James | ||
Coleson Clark | Luke English | ||
Evan Daniel | Samuel Korcok-Sogbein | ||
Ishan Das | Wesley Mulenga | ||
Lawlor Hamilton | Zhengzhe “Micheal” Wang | ||
William Sanders |
Head Coach | Jonathon Daniel |
Assistant Coach | Suche James |
# | Name | # | Name |
---|---|---|---|
Benjamin McGeachie | Latela Lam | ||
Camden Kehoe | Luca Ivankovic | ||
Charles Park | Micah Dzierniejko | ||
Cohen McMillan | Nate Dowker | ||
Dylan Morris | Pavlos Papalazarou | ||
Lassissi Feriel | Willian Keyes | ||
Head Coach | Bryan McMillan |
Assistant Coach | Robin Dzierniejko |
Assistant Coach | Rick Caverly |