Time | Game | Teams | Location |
---|---|---|---|
9am | Warm -up | 4 teams warm up to 9:20am/ 2 in East | BSS |
9:22am-9:58am | Game 1 | Team 4 - 1st Place vs. Team 3 - 4th Place | |
9:22am-9:58am | Game 2 | Team 2 -2nd Place vs. Team 1 -3rd Place | |
9:22am-9:58am | Game 3 | East 1 vs East 2 | SJAM |
Time | Game | Teams | Location |
---|---|---|---|
10am | Warm -up | 4 teams warm up to 10:15am | BSS |
10:20pm-11:05am | Game 1 | Team 4-1st Place vs. Team 3-4th Place | |
10:20pm-11:05am | Game 2 | Team 1-2nd Place vs. Team 2-3rd Place | |
11:10am-11:50am | Game 3 | Winner Game 1 vs. Winner Game 2 | |
11:10am-11:50am | Game 4 | Loser Game 1 vs. Loser Game 2 |
Time | Game | Teams | Location |
---|---|---|---|
10am | Warm -up | 4 teams warm up to 10:15am | SJAM |
10:20pm-11:05am | Game 1 | Team 1-1st Place vs. Team 4-4th Place | |
10:20pm-11:05am | Game 2 | Team 3-2nd Place vs. Team 2-3rd Place | |
11:10am-11:50am | Game 3 | Winner Game 1 vs. Winner Game 2 | |
11:10am-11:50am | Game 4 | Loser Game 1 vs. Loser Game 2 |
Time | Game | Teams | Location |
---|---|---|---|
11:55pm | Warm -up | 4 teams warm up to 12:10pm/ 2 in East | BSS |
12:15am-12:53pm | Game 1 | Team 2 - 1st Place vs. Team 4 - 4th Place | |
12:15am-12:53pm | Game 2 | Team 1 -2nd Place vs. Team 3 -3rd Place | |
12:15am-12:53pm | Game 3 | East 1 vs East 2 | SJAM |
Time | Game | Teams | Location |
---|---|---|---|
12:55pm | Warm -up | 4 teams warm up to 1:10pm | BSS |
1:15pm-1:55pm | Game 1 | Team 4-1st Place vs. Team 2-4th Place | |
1:15pm-1:55pm | Game 2 | Team 1-2nd Place vs. Team 3-3rd Place | |
2pm-2:40pm | Game 3 | Winner Game 1 vs. Winner Game 2 | |
2pm-2:40pm | Game 4 | Loser Game 1 vs. Loser Game 2 |
Time | Game | Teams | Location |
---|---|---|---|
12:55pm | Warm -up | 4 teams warm up to 1:10pm | SJAM |
1:15pm-1:55pm | Game 1 | Team 1-1st Place vs. Team 4-4th Place | |
1:15pm-1:55pm | Game 2 | Team 3-2nd Place vs. Team 2-3rd Place | |
2pm-2:40pm | Game 3 | Winner Game 1 vs. Winner Game 2 | |
2pm-2:40pm | Game 4 | Loser Game 1 vs. Loser Game 2 |
Time | Game | Teams | Location |
---|---|---|---|
2:45pm | Warm -up | 4 teams warm up to 3pm | BSS |
3:05pm-3:45pm | Game 1 | Team 3-1st Place vs. Team 4-4th Place | |
3:05pm-3:45pm | Game 2 | Team 2-2nd Place vs. Team 1-3rd Place | |
3:50pm-4:30pm | Game 3 | Winner Game 1 vs. Winner Game 2 | |
3:50pm-4:30pm | Game 4 | Loser Game 1 vs. Loser Game 2 |
Time | Game | Teams | Location |
---|---|---|---|
2:45pm | Warm -up | 4 teams warm up to 3pm | SJAM |
3:05pm-3:45pm | Game 1 | Team 1-1st Place vs. Team 3-4th Place | |
3:05pm-3:45pm | Game 2 | Team 4-2nd Place vs. Team 2-3rd Place | |
3:50pm-4:30pm | Game 3 | Winner Game 1 vs. Winner Game 2 | |
3:50pm-4:30pm | Game 4 | Loser Game 1 vs. Loser Game 2 |
Time | Game | Teams | Location |
---|---|---|---|
9am | Warm -up | 4 teams warm up to 9:10am | BSS |
9:12am-9:42am | Game 4 | Loser Game 2 vs. Loser Game 3 | |
9:12am-9:42am | Game 5 | Loser Game 1 vs. Winner Game 3 | |
9:45am-10:17am | Game 6 | Winner Game 4 vs. Winner Game 5 | Bronze/4th |
10am-10:17am | Game 7 | Winner Game 1 vs. Winner Game 2 | Gold/ Silver |
Time | Game | Teams | Location |
---|---|---|---|
10:20am | Warm -up | 4 teams warm up to 10:30am | BSS |
10:32am-11:05am | Game 5 | West 4th Place vs. East 4th Place | |
10:32am-11:05am | Game 6 | West 3rd Place vs. East 3rd Place | |
11:07am | 4 teams warm up to 11:17am | ||
11:20am-11:52am | Game 7 | West 2nd Place vs. East 2nd Place | Bronze/4th |
11:20am-11:52am | Game 8 | West 1st Place vs. East 1st Place | Gold/ Silver |
Time | Game | Teams | Location |
---|---|---|---|
11:55am | Warm -up | 4 teams warm up to 12:05pm | BSS |
12:07pm-12:40pm | Game 4 | Loser Game 2 vs. Loser Game 3 | |
12:07pm-12:40pm | Game 5 | Loser Game 1 vs. Winner Game 3 | |
12:42pm-1:20pm | Game 6 | Winner Game 4 vs. Winner Game 5 | Bronze/4th |
12:42pm-1:20pm | Game 7 | Winner Game 1 vs. Winner Game 2 | Gold/ Silver |
Time | Game | Teams | Location |
---|---|---|---|
1:25pm | Warm -up | 4 teams warm up to 1:35pm | BSS |
1:37pm-2:08pm | Game 5 | West 4th Place vs. East 4th Place | |
1:37pm-2:08pm | Game 6 | West 3rd Place vs. East 3rd Place | |
2:10pm | 4 teams warm up to 2:20pm | ||
2:22pm-2:55pm | Game 7 | West 2nd Place vs. East 2nd Place | Bronze/4th |
2:22pm-2:55pm | Game 8 | West 1st Place vs. East 1st Place | Gold/ Silver |
Time | Game | Teams | Location |
---|---|---|---|
3pm | Warm -up | 4 teams warm up to 3:10pm | Bss |
3:12pm-3:45pm | Game 5 | West 4th Place vs. East 4th Place | |
3:12pm-3:45pm | Game 6 | West 3rd Place vs. East 3rd Place | |
3:47pm | 4 teams warm up to 3:57pm | ||
4pm-4:30pm | Game 7 | West 2nd Place vs. East 2nd Place | Bronze/4th |
4pm-4:30pm | Game 8 | West 1st Place vs. East 1st Place | Gold/ Silver |